FL > Lake Worth
R.O.L.O.H.
Welcome to R.O.L.O.H., our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$314,667
Average Sales Price
24
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt1/90 90Open Thu 4PM-7PM
$597,500
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt1/38 38New
$3,600
- 1 Bed1 Bath612 SqFt1/35 35New
$89,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$755,000
$799,900
5.6%1814 Lake Osborne DR, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
5 Beds4 Baths2,702 SqFt
Listed by Coastal Classic Realty

$535,000
$539,000
0.7%2011 Mark AVE, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
3 Beds3 Baths1,653 SqFt
Listed by Southdale Properties Inc.

Market Trends
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.78 1.5
Bedrooms 2.33 2.5
Year Built 1974 1977
Lot Size 4,598 Sqft 0 Sqft
Taxes $4,696 $2,366
Population
1.6K
1.6K in 2020
Density
6.9K
per square mile
Households
767
19% with children