FL > Lake Worth
Sea Pines
Welcome to Sea Pines, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$420,500
Average Sales Price
10
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt1/39 39Active
$590,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$650,000
$685,500
5.2%1325 Palermo WAY, Lantana, FL 33462
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt
Listed by Woolf Realty Inc.

$490,000
$495,000
1.0%826 Palama WAY, Lantana, FL 33462
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt
Listed by United Realty Group Inc

Market Trends
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.5 2.5
Bedrooms 3.5 3.5
Year Built 1988 1988
Lot Size 8,712 Sqft 8,712 Sqft
Taxes $3,132 $3,132
Population
612
612 in 2020
Density
5.7K
per square mile
Households
196
42% with children